+1(704) 438-8339 sheila.stgermain@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • The St Germain Group
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Morgan Hills, Albemarle, NC
    Map
    223 Sold Properties

    223 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2407 Morgan Hills DR #307, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/18

    $314,900

    $314,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt

    2407 Morgan Hills DR #307, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2402 Morgan Hills DR #290, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/22

    $315,000

    $319,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt

    2402 Morgan Hills DR #290, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2417 Morgan Hills DR #302, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/14

    $275,970

    $275,970

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    2417 Morgan Hills DR #302, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2414 Morgan Hills DR #296, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/19

    $338,900

    $338,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

    2414 Morgan Hills DR #296, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    1025 Freeman View DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/14

    $314,000

    $319,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,735 SqFt

    1025 Freeman View DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kay Fisher of KB Fisher & Co

    1101 Lorrie LN #417, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/22

    $322,900

    $319,900

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

    1101 Lorrie LN #417, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    1124 Jeffery Dean CT, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/16

    $270,000

    $279,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    1124 Jeffery Dean CT, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Jan Lee of United Real Estate-Queen City

    2412 Morgan Hills DR #295, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/22

    $342,300

    $334,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

    2412 Morgan Hills DR #295, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    1022 Jeffery Dean CT #39, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/11

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt

    1022 Jeffery Dean CT #39, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Chakira Oliver of Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 J.P. DR #183, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/43

    $286,000

    $287,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    202 J.P. DR #183, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Lois Vuocolo of Century 21 Russ Hollins, Realtors

    1008 Lorrie LN #287, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/28

    $319,900

    $319,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

    1008 Lorrie LN #287, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    1005 Lorrie LN #281, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/25

    $360,000

    $364,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

    1005 Lorrie LN #281, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2312 Morgan Hills DR #275, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/19

    $324,900

    $324,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

    2312 Morgan Hills DR #275, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2314 Morgan Hills DR #276, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/18

    $321,900

    $324,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

    2314 Morgan Hills DR #276, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Kaylee Wilson of TLS Realty LLC

    2104 Morgan Hill DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/14

    $324,000

    $314,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

    2104 Morgan Hill DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    1105 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/14

    $287,000

    $279,030

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    1105 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    2104 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/3

    $324,000

    $314,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    2104 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by James McClurg • Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    Triad MLS
    1105 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/11

    $287,000

    $279,030

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    1105 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by James McClurg • Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    Triad MLS
    2108 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/10

    $279,000

    $289,300

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

    2108 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    2108 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/11

    $279,000

    $289,300

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

    2108 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by James McClurg • Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    Triad MLS
    2107 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/21

    $272,000

    $279,970

    2.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

    2107 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Caitlin Burgess of Magnolia Dream Real Estate

    1100 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/12

    $292,000

    $292,600

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    1100 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    1100 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/11

    $292,000

    $292,600

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    1100 Harry CT, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by James McClurg • Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    Triad MLS
    2106 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
    1/15

    $319,880

    $319,880

    4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    2106 Morgan Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Listed by James McClurg • Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

    Triad MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10
    eXp Realty - White
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. Meet Our Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        Blogs
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    The St Germain Group
    Sheila St Germain

    +1(704) 438-8339 sheila.stgermain@exprealty.com

    814 NC 24 Highway Bypass, Albemarle, NC 28001

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty - White